timezones.de

08:55:57pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Enugu-Ukwu
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

09:55pm:57
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:68.785
Latitude:6.1714600
Longitude:7.0052500
Elevation:220m
Alternate names:Enugu, Enugu-Ukwu, Enugwu-Ukwum
Advert