timezones.de

12:44:44pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ihiala
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

01:44pm:44
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:83.265
Latitude:5.8547500
Longitude:6.8594400
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Ihialam
Advert