timezones.de

03:33:21am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Nkpor
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

04:33am:21
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:103.733
Latitude:6.1503800
Longitude:6.8304200
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Mkpor, Nkporm
Advert