timezones.de

02:06:43am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ozubulu
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

03:06am:43
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:73.812
Latitude:5.9575300
Longitude:6.8530500
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Ozubulum
Advert