timezones.de

01:48:21am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Uga
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

02:48am:21
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:64.179
Latitude:5.9357600
Longitude:7.0793000
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Ugam
Advert