timezones.de

01:25:56pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Alkaleri
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

02:25pm:56
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:0
Latitude:10.2668800
Longitude:10.3323800
Elevation:397m
Alternate names:Alkalere, Alkalerim
Advert