timezones.de

11:26:33am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Azare
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:26pm:32
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:105.687
Latitude:11.6747800
Longitude:10.1906900
Elevation:413m
Alternate names:Azarem
Advert