timezones.de

11:49:05am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bununu Kasa
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:49pm:05
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:6.123
Latitude:9.8680600
Longitude:9.6627800
Elevation:585m
Alternate names:Bununu, Bununu Kasa, Bununu Kassam
Advert