timezones.de

02:38:20am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Darazo
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

03:38am:20
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:18.415
Latitude:10.9992000
Longitude:10.4106200
Elevation:507m
Alternate names:Darazom
Advert