timezones.de

11:49:08am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dass
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:49pm:08
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:7.417
Latitude:10.0006500
Longitude:9.5159600
Elevation:617m
Alternate names:Bununu, Bununu Dass, Dassm
Advert