timezones.de

11:20:51pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dindima
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:20am:51
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:13.356
Latitude:10.2262900
Longitude:10.1513200
Elevation:470m
Alternate names:Dindawa, Dindimam
Advert