timezones.de

12:42:27pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Disina
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

01:42pm:27
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:5.833
Latitude:11.4813500
Longitude:9.9190300
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Disinam
Advert