timezones.de

07:04:23am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gwaram
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

08:04am:23
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:6.700
Latitude:10.2329500
Longitude:10.2857200
Elevation:447m
Alternate names:Gwaramm
Advert