timezones.de

11:25:32am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Katagum
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:25pm:32
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:10.602
Latitude:12.2850700
Longitude:10.3502700
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Katagumm
Advert