timezones.de

01:31:38am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Lame
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

02:31am:38
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:6.705
Latitude:10.4415400
Longitude:9.2395500
Elevation:711m
Alternate names:Lame, Lemme, Lemmim
Advert