timezones.de

11:34:47am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Yanda Bayo
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:34pm:47
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:5.927
Latitude:11.5071000
Longitude:10.7459000
Elevation:455m
Alternate names:Yanda Bayo, Yando Bayom
Advert