timezones.de

12:58:35pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Yuli
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

01:58pm:35
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:9.549
Latitude:9.6988900
Longitude:10.2744400
Elevation:299m
Alternate names:Anguri, Yulim
Advert