timezones.de

11:34:33am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Zadawa
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

12:34pm:33
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:7.495
Latitude:11.4496000
Longitude:10.3672000
Elevation:435m
Alternate names:Zadawam
Advert