timezones.de

04:36:49am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Zalanga
Nigeria - Bauchi

Current local time:

05:36am:49
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Bauchi
Population:12.070
Latitude:10.6143200
Longitude:10.1764700
Elevation:554m
Alternate names:Zalangam
Advert