timezones.de

11:08:04pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aliade
Nigeria - Benue

Current local time:

12:08am:04
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Benue
Population:10.292
Latitude:7.2962700
Longitude:8.4827800
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Aliade, Eleyeddim
Advert