timezones.de

08:59:16pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ochobo
Nigeria - Benue

Current local time:

09:59pm:16
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Benue
Population:8.567
Latitude:7.1804500
Longitude:7.9824000
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Ochobo, Ochobum
Advert