timezones.de

04:29:11am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ugbokpo
Nigeria - Benue

Current local time:

05:29am:11
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Benue
Population:14.218
Latitude:7.6532100
Longitude:7.8841000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Bopa, Bopo, Ugbokpom
Advert