timezones.de

01:44:28pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Zaki Biam
Nigeria - Benue

Current local time:

02:44pm:28
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Benue
Population:10.470
Latitude:7.5067100
Longitude:9.6104000
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Zaki Biam, Zaki Biyemm
Advert