timezones.de

10:19:22pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Benisheikh
Nigeria - Borno

Current local time:

11:19pm:22
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Borno
Population:9.825
Latitude:11.8091900
Longitude:12.4915100
Elevation:351m
Alternate names:Beni Sheik, Benisheik, Benisheikhm
Advert