timezones.de

12:06:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dikwa
Nigeria - Borno

Current local time:

01:06pm:58
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Borno
Population:29.026
Latitude:12.0360900
Longitude:13.9181500
Elevation:298m
Alternate names:Dikoa, Dikwam
Advert