timezones.de

08:12:03am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Konduga
Nigeria - Borno

Current local time:

09:12am:03
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Borno
Population:13.400
Latitude:11.6533100
Longitude:13.4178700
Elevation:330m
Alternate names:Kanduga, Kondugam
Advert