timezones.de

10:58:57am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Marte
Nigeria - Borno

Current local time:

11:58am:57
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Borno
Population:15.707
Latitude:12.3653200
Longitude:13.8293000
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Marte, Marte-Kunam
Advert