timezones.de

10:45:07pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Monguno
Nigeria - Borno

Current local time:

11:45pm:07
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Borno
Population:20.297
Latitude:12.6705900
Longitude:13.6122400
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Mongono, Mongonu, Mongunom
Advert