timezones.de

09:40:25pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abuochiche
Nigeria - Cross River

Current local time:

10:40pm:25
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Cross River
Population:0
Latitude:6.6913200
Longitude:8.9433700
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Abuochiche, Abuochichim
Advert