timezones.de

08:29:14pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akamkpa
Nigeria - Cross River

Current local time:

09:29pm:13
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Cross River
Population:0
Latitude:5.3124600
Longitude:8.3551500
Elevation:104m
Alternate names:Akamkpa, Akankpam
Advert