timezones.de

10:22:19pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akpet Central
Nigeria - Cross River

Current local time:

11:22pm:19
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Cross River
Population:0
Latitude:5.6210500
Longitude:8.1016300
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Agoi Efut, Akpet Centralm
Advert