timezones.de

07:58:25am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ugep
Nigeria - Cross River

Current local time:

08:58am:25
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Cross River
Population:200.276
Latitude:5.8086500
Longitude:8.0809800
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Ugepm
Advert