timezones.de

11:20:06am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aboh
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

12:20pm:06
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:0
Latitude:5.5478100
Longitude:6.5258800
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Abo, Abohm
Advert