timezones.de

04:50:38am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abraka
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

05:50am:38
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:6.940
Latitude:5.7902300
Longitude:6.1047300
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Abraka, Kwalem
Advert