timezones.de

07:34:50am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Agbor
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

08:34am:50
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:67.610
Latitude:6.2537500
Longitude:6.1942000
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:Afbor, Agbor, Agbor-BoIIboji, Агборm
Advert