timezones.de

05:53:03am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akwukwu-Igbo
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

06:53am:03
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:0
Latitude:6.3575300
Longitude:6.5906600
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Akwukwu, Akwukwu-Igbom
Advert