timezones.de

03:14:43pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Asaba
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

04:14pm:43
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:73.374
Latitude:6.1982400
Longitude:6.7318700
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:ABB, Asaba, Асабаm
Advert