timezones.de

02:00:25am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bomadi
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

03:00am:25
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:8.402
Latitude:5.1607300
Longitude:5.9237500
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Bomadi, Bomodim
Advert