timezones.de

08:56:36pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Burutu
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

09:56pm:36
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:16.410
Latitude:5.3532800
Longitude:5.5082600
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Burutum
Advert