timezones.de

03:07:31am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kwale
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

04:07am:31
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:20.226
Latitude:5.7077300
Longitude:6.4340200
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Kwale, Kwale Station, Obetimm
Advert