timezones.de

02:29:03am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Obiaruku
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

03:29am:03
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:11.936
Latitude:5.8467200
Longitude:6.1529000
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Obiariku, Obiaruku, Obiaruku Quartersm
Advert