timezones.de

08:50:28pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Orerokpe
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

09:50pm:28
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:5.893
Latitude:5.6374700
Longitude:5.8901300
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Orerokpe, Orerukpem
Advert