timezones.de

03:41:32pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Sapele
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

04:41pm:32
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:161.686
Latitude:5.8940500
Longitude:5.6766600
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Sapelem
Advert