timezones.de

10:25:18pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ughelli
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

11:25pm:18
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:79.986
Latitude:5.4895600
Longitude:6.0040700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Ughellim
Advert