timezones.de

09:03:59pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Umunede
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

10:03pm:59
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:8.331
Latitude:6.2654900
Longitude:6.3096200
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Umunedem
Advert