timezones.de

11:25:14pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Warri
Nigeria - Delta

Current local time:

12:25am:14
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Delta
Population:536.023
Latitude:5.5173700
Longitude:5.7500600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:QRW, Varri, Warri, Варриm
Advert