timezones.de

03:13:21am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abakaliki
Nigeria - Ebonyi

Current local time:

04:13am:21
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ebonyi
Population:134.102
Latitude:6.3248500
Longitude:8.1136800
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Abakaliki, a ba ka li ji, 阿巴卡利基m
Advert