timezones.de

09:38:02pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afikpo
Nigeria - Ebonyi

Current local time:

10:38pm:02
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ebonyi
Population:71.866
Latitude:5.8925800
Longitude:7.9353400
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Afikpo, Ehugbom
Advert