timezones.de

09:43:52am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Effium
Nigeria - Ebonyi

Current local time:

10:43am:52
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ebonyi
Population:86.945
Latitude:6.6310500
Longitude:8.0581400
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Effiumm
Advert