timezones.de

02:09:32am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Isieke
Nigeria - Ebonyi

Current local time:

03:09am:32
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ebonyi
Population:89.990
Latitude:6.3818600
Longitude:8.0373600
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Isiekem
Advert